Forum
New Europe for a Newer Europe

Artist list

Mikolaj Trzaska; Poland
Ronny Aanes; General Nordic, Svalbard and Jan Mayen
Agata Michowska; Poland
Agnieszka Kalinowska; Poland
Alek Tarkowski; Poland
Alek Tarkowski; Poland
Alina Rudnitskaya; Russian Federation
Abbas Alkadhim;
Yuri Andrukhovych; Ukraine
Andrzej Karmasz; Poland
Anna Baumgart; Poland
Arts in Action; Trinidad and Tobago
Mehraneh Atashi;
Azorro; Poland
Bad Taste; Poland
Eugenio Barba; Denmark, Italy
Bartek Wysocki; Poland
Anca Benera; Romania
Kia Berglund; Sweden, United States of America
Paul Brickhill; Zimbabwe
Contact; England (UK), Trinidad and Tobago
Contact; England (UK), Trinidad and Tobago
Kirsten Dehlholm; Denmark
Kirsten Dehlholm; Denmark
Kirsten Dehlholm; Denmark
Nedyalko Delchev; Bulgaria
Aiham Dib;
Dmitry Bulatov; Russian Federation
Jacek Dominiczak; Sweden, Croatia, Romania, Ukraine, Poland
Nicky du Plessis; South Africa
Catherine Dunoyer De Segonzac; France
Juan Pablo Echeverri Muñoz; Colombia
Juan Pablo Echeverri Muñoz; Colombia
Eugeny Umansky; Russian Federation
Farm in the Cave; Czech Republic
Javor Gardev; Bulgaria
Khaled Hafez;
Honorata Martin; Poland
James Hutchinson; England (UK)
Janek Simon; Poland
Karena Johnson; England (UK)
Karena Johnson; England (UK)
Karena Johnson; England (UK)
Viktor Karamushka; General Eastern Europe, Turkey, Ukraine, Bulgaria, Romania, Russian Federation
Dritero Kasapi; Macedonia (FYR), Sweden
Dragan Klaic; Bosnia and Herzegovina, Netherlands, Croatia, Greece
Lola Lafon & LEVA; Bulgaria, Belarus, Romania, France
Maciej Salamon; Poland
Nise Malange;
Joy Mboya; Kenya
Maria Claudia Mejía Alvarez; Colombia
Miroslaw Filiciak; Poland
Miroslaw Filonik; Poland
Joumana Mourad; Lebanon, England (UK)
Oleg Kireev; Russian Federation
Oleg Lystov; Russian Federation
Alexandre Pedro; Portugal
Alexandre Pedro; Portugal
Dan Perjovschi; France, Romania, United States of America
Peter Rorvik;
Robert Rumas; Poland
Robert Rumas; Poland
Robert Rumas; Poland
Rose Sayore;
Nikesh Shukla; England (UK), India, Kenya
Venelin Shurelov; Bulgaria
John Simpson;
Skart; Serbia and Montenegro
Támas St.Auby; Hungary
Támas St.Auby; Hungary
Ralf Steeg; Germany
Anne Lise Stenseth; Norway, General Nordic, Bulgaria
Anne Lise Stenseth; Norway, General Nordic, Bulgaria
Arundhathi Subramaniam; India
Theatre du Centaure; France
Theatre du Centaure; France
Theatre du Centaure; France
Chris Torch; Sweden, United States of America, Italy, Mexico
Chris Torch; Sweden, United States of America, Italy, Mexico
Ukr.tele.kom; Ukraine, Sweden, Croatia, Germany, Poland, Denmark, Latvia, United States of America, France, England (UK), Russian Federation
Geerte Wachter; Netherlands
Z^2; Poland